Round 1
1. Bijan Robinson (Atl - RB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Jahmyr Gibbs (Det - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Jaxon Smith-Njigba (Sea - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. Jordan Addison (Min - WR) Shelpas UTD
5. Zay Flowers (Bal - WR) Boyler Brigade
6. Dalton Kincaid (Buf - TE) Časovi ljubavi
7. De'Von Achane (Mia - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Zach Charbonnet (Sea - RB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Quentin Johnston (LAC - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Marvin Mims Jr. (Den - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Kendre Miller (NO - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Jonathan Mingo (Car - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 2
1. Roschon Johnson (Chi - RB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Sam LaPorta (Det - TE) New Belgrade...
3. Tyjae Spears (Ten - RB) Pozega Eagles
4. Tank Bigsby (Jax - RB) V for ...
5. Anthony Richardson (Ind - QB) Boyler Brigade
6. Rashee Rice (KC - WR) Časovi ljubavi
7. Jack Campbell (Det - LB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Jayden Reed (GB - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Deuce Vaughn (Dal - RB) Shelpas UTD
10. Jalin Hyatt (NYG - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Luke Schoonmaker (Dal - TE) Fools and Ho...
12. Michael Mayer (LV - TE) BGD Gravedig...
Round 3
1. Matt Milano (Buf - LB) Frozen Tundr...
2. JuJu Smith-Schuster (NE - WR) New Belgrade...
3. Aaron Rodgers (NYJ - QB) Pozega Eagles
4. Devin Singletary (Hou - RB) V for ...
5. Dak Prescott (Dal - QB) Boyler Brigade
6. Taysom Hill (NO - TE) Časovi ljubavi
7. Kirk Cousins (Min - QB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. L'Jarius Sneed (KC - CB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Tua Tagovailoa (Mia - QB) Shelpas UTD
10. Cole Holcomb (Pit - LB) Uzice Broncos
11. Geno Smith (Sea - QB) Fools and Ho...
12. Jaylen Warren (Pit - RB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 4
1. Tyler Boyd (Cin - WR) Frozen Tundr...
2. Ezekiel Elliott (NE - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Justin Tucker (Bal - K) Pozega Eagles
4. Gerald Everett (LAC - TE) V for ...
5. Daniel Jones (NYG - QB) Boyler Brigade
6. Jordyn Brooks (Sea - LB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Denzel Perryman (Hou - LB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Rayshawn Jenkins (Jax - S) Tonyk 77ers
9. Harrison Butker (KC - K) Shelpas UTD
10. Jared Goff (Det - QB) Uzice Broncos
11. Alex Singleton (Den - LB) Fools and Ho...
12. Troy Andersen (Atl - LB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 5
1. Luke Musgrave (GB - TE) Frozen Tundr...
2. Evan McPherson (Cin - K) New Belgrade...
3. Quinnen Williams (NYJ - DL,DT) Pozega Eagles
4. Russell Wilson (Den - QB) V for ...
5. Grant Delpit (Cle - S) Boyler Brigade
6. Derek Carr (NO - QB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Harrison Smith (Min - S) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Shaq Thompson (Car - LB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Aaron Donald (LAR - DL,DT) Shelpas UTD
10. Kenneth Gainwell (Phi - RB) Uzice Broncos
11. Isaiah Simmons (NYG - LB,S) Fools and Ho...
12. Daniel Carlson (LV - K) BGD Gravedig...
Round 6
1. Younghoe Koo (Atl - K) Frozen Tundr...
2. Andre Cisco (Jax - S) New Belgrade...
3. Germaine Pratt (Cin - LB) Pozega Eagles
4.  
5.  
6. Jake Elliott (Phi - K) Časovi ljubavi
7. Kyle Dugger (NE - DB,S) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Jordan Poyer (Buf - S) Tonyk 77ers
9. Kyzir White (Ari - LB) Shelpas UTD
10. Justin Simmons (Den - S) Uzice Broncos
11. DJ Chark Jr. (Car - WR) Fools and Ho...
12. Kenny Pickett (Pit - QB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 7
1. Cameron Heyward (Pit - DT) Frozen Tundr...
2. Quincy Williams (NYJ - LB) New Belgrade...
3. Vonn Bell (Car - S) Pozega Eagles
4.  
5.  
6. Nick Scott (Cin - DB,S) Časovi ljubavi
7. Emanuel Wilson (GB - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Puka Nacua (LAR - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Chase Brown (Cin - RB) Shelpas UTD
10. C.J. Gardner-Johnson (Det - DB,S) Uzice Broncos
11. Jeff Wilson Jr. (Mia - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Donovan Wilson (Dal - S) BGD Gravedig...
Round 8
1.  
2. Jamin Davis (Was - LB) New Belgrade...
3. David Long Jr. (Mia - LB) Pozega Eagles
4.  
5.  
6.  
7. Jaleel McLaughlin (Den - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Alex Anzalone (Det - LB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Divine Deablo (LV - LB) Shelpas UTD
10. Josh Downs (Ind - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Marquez Valdes-Scantling (KC - WR) Fools and Ho...
12. Van Jefferson (Atl - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 9
1.  
2. Julian Love (Sea - S) New Belgrade...
3. Jelani Woods (Ind - TE) Pozega Eagles
4.  
5.  
6.  
7. Tyler Bass (Buf - K) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Evan Hull (Ind - RB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Minkah Fitzpatrick (Pit - S) Shelpas UTD
10. Kaden Elliss (Atl - LB) Uzice Broncos
11. Pierre Strong Jr. (Cle - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Ty Chandler (Min - RB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 10
1.  
2. Ja'Whaun Bentley (NE - LB) New Belgrade...
3. Kareem Hunt (Cle - RB) Pozega Eagles
4.  
5.  
6.  
7. Zamir White (LV - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Tyler Allgeier (Atl - RB) Tonyk 77ers
9. T.J. Edwards (Chi - LB) Shelpas UTD
10. Bryce Young (Car - QB) Uzice Broncos
11. Isaiah Likely (Bal - TE) Fools and Ho...
12. Jeremiah Owusu-Koramoah (Cle - LB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 11
1.  
2. Christian Wilkins (Mia - DT) New Belgrade...
3. Zach Cunningham (Phi - LB) Pozega Eagles
4.  
5.  
6.  
7. Nakobe Dean (Phi - LB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Myles Garrett (Cle - DE) Tonyk 77ers
9. Lamar Jackson (Bal - QB) Shelpas UTD
10. Tyler Higbee (LAR - TE) Uzice Broncos
11. Will Anderson Jr. (Hou - DE) Fools and Ho...
12. Brian Asamoah II (Min - LB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 12
1.  
2. Kamren Curl (Was - S) New Belgrade...
3.  
4.  
5. David Montgomery (Det - RB) Boyler Brigade
6.  
7. David Njoku (Cle - TE) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Antoine Winfield Jr. (TB - S) Tonyk 77ers
9. Tony Pollard (Dal - RB) Shelpas UTD
10. DeForest Buckner (Ind - DT) Uzice Broncos
11. DeMarcus Lawrence (Dal - DE) Fools and Ho...
12. D'Onta Foreman (Chi - RB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 13
1. Terrace Marshall Jr. (Car - WR) Frozen Tundr...
2. Christian Kirksey (Buf - LB) New Belgrade...
3.  
4.  
5. Brian Robinson Jr. (Was - RB) Boyler Brigade
6.  
7. Devin Lloyd (Jax - LB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Alec Pierce (Ind - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Samaje Perine (Den - RB) Shelpas UTD
10. Chuba Hubbard (Car - RB) Uzice Broncos
11. Marcus Jones (NE - DB,CB) Fools and Ho...
12. Isaiah Hodgins (NYG - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 14
1. Cody Barton (Was - LB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Jalen Thompson (Ari - S) New Belgrade...
3. Demario Davis (NO - LB) Pozega Eagles
4. Zaire Franklin (Ind - LB) V for ...
5. Raheem Mostert (Mia - RB) Boyler Brigade
6.  
7. Brian Burns (Car - LB,DE) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Dre Greenlaw (SF - LB) Tonyk 77ers
9. A.J. Brown (Phi - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Nico Collins (Hou - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Jaylinn Hawkins (LAC - S) Fools and Ho...
12. Maxx Crosby (LV - DE) BGD Gravedig...
Round 15
1. Drue Tranquill (KC - LB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Donovan Peoples-Jones (Det - WR) New Belgrade...
3. Deshaun Watson (Cle - QB) Pozega Eagles
4. Chigoziem Okonkwo (Ten - TE) V for ...
5. Jameson Williams (Det - WR) Boyler Brigade
6.  
7. Trevor Lawrence (Jax - QB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Jamaal Williams (NO - RB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Tyler Lockett (Sea - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Marquise Brown (Ari - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Brock Purdy (SF - QB) Fools and Ho...
12. Ernest Jones (LAR - LB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 16
1. Frankie Luvu (Car - LB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Jerick McKinnon (KC - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Jonathan Taylor (Ind - RB) Pozega Eagles
4. Justin Fields (Chi - QB) V for ...
5. Diontae Johnson (Pit - WR) Boyler Brigade
6. Azeez Al-Shaair (Ten - LB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Dalvin Cook (Bal - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Keaontay Ingram (KC - RB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Treylon Burks (Ten - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Kenneth Walker III (Sea - RB) Uzice Broncos
11. Saquon Barkley (NYG - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Elijah Moore (Cle - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 17
1. Jordan Love (GB - QB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Zay Jones (Jax - WR) New Belgrade...
3. Austin Ekeler (LAC - RB) Pozega Eagles
4. Eric Kendricks (LAC - LB) V for ...
5. Dallas Goedert (Phi - TE) Boyler Brigade
6. Derrick Henry (Ten - RB) Časovi ljubavi
7. James Cook (Buf - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Skyy Moore (KC - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Odell Beckham Jr. (Bal - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Rachaad White (TB - RB) Uzice Broncos
11. Davante Adams (LV - WR) Fools and Ho...
12. Josh Jacobs (LV - RB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 18
1. Miles Sanders (Car - RB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Latavius Murray (Buf - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Garrett Wilson (NYJ - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. Cooper Kupp (LAR - WR) V for ...
5. T.J. Hockenson (Min - TE) Boyler Brigade
6. Nick Chubb (Cle - RB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Aaron Jones (GB - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Michael Thomas (NO - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Evan Engram (Jax - TE) Shelpas UTD
10. D'Andre Swift (Phi - RB) Uzice Broncos
11. Najee Harris (Pit - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Breece Hall (NYJ - RB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 19
1. George Pickens (Pit - WR) Frozen Tundr...
2. Isiah Pacheco (KC - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Jahan Dotson (Was - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. Jaylen Waddle (Mia - WR) V for ...
5. Cole Kmet (Chi - TE) Boyler Brigade
6. Drake London (Atl - WR) Časovi ljubavi
7. Alexander Mattison (Min - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Roquan Smith (Bal - LB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Christian Harris (Hou - LB) Shelpas UTD
10. DeAndre Hopkins (Ten - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Amari Cooper (Cle - WR) Fools and Ho...
12. Khalil Herbert (Chi - RB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 20
1. Wan'Dale Robinson (NYG - WR) Frozen Tundr...
2. Damien Harris (Buf - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Darren Waller (NYG - TE) Pozega Eagles
4. Chris Olave (NO - WR) V for ...
5. Greg Dulcich (Den - TE) Boyler Brigade
6. Christian Watson (GB - WR) Časovi ljubavi
7. Jerome Ford (Cle - RB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Zaven Collins (Ari - LB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Kyle Hamilton (Bal - S) Shelpas UTD
10. Brandon Aiyuk (SF - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Dameon Pierce (Hou - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Mark Andrews (Bal - TE) BGD Gravedig...
Round 21
1. Romeo Doubs (GB - WR) Frozen Tundr...
2. Tim Patrick (Den - WR) New Belgrade...
3. Bobby Wagner (Sea - LB) Pozega Eagles
4. Bobby Okereke (NYG - LB) V for ...
5. Fred Warner (SF - LB) Boyler Brigade
6. Foyesade Oluokun (Jax - LB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Terry McLaurin (Was - WR) Alcatraz Jac...
8. T.J. Watt (Pit - LB) Tonyk 77ers
9. Chase Young (SF - DE) Shelpas UTD
10. Travis Kelce (KC - TE) Uzice Broncos
11. Jordan Hicks (Min - LB) Fools and Ho...
12. Deebo Samuel (SF - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 22
1. Pat Freiermuth (Pit - TE) Frozen Tundr...
2. Dalton Schultz (Hou - TE) New Belgrade...
3. Josey Jewell (Den - LB) Pozega Eagles
4. Jeremy Chinn (Car - S) V for ...
5. Haason Reddick (Phi - LB) Boyler Brigade
6. Jerome Baker (Mia - LB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Tyreek Hill (Mia - WR) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Irv Smith Jr. (Cin - TE) Tonyk 77ers
9. Joe Mixon (Cin - RB) Shelpas UTD
10. Jalen Pitre (Hou - DB,S) Uzice Broncos
11. Matthew Judon (NE - LB) Fools and Ho...
12. Mike Williams (LAC - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 23
1. De'Vondre Campbell (GB - LB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Kevin Byard (Ten - S) New Belgrade...
3. Talanoa Hufanga (SF - S) Pozega Eagles
4. Nick Bosa (SF - DL,DE) V for ...
5. Tyrann Mathieu (NO - S) Boyler Brigade
6. Budda Baker (Ari - S) Časovi ljubavi
7. Noah Gray (KC - TE) Alcatraz Jac...
8. George Kittle (SF - TE) Tonyk 77ers
9. Jalen Reagor (NE - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Shaquille Leonard (Phi - LB) Uzice Broncos
11. Jonathan Jones (NE - DB,CB) Fools and Ho...
12. Rashid Shaheed (NO - WR) BGD Gravedig...
Round 24
1. Trevon Diggs (Dal - CB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Lavonte David (TB - LB) New Belgrade...
3. Alvin Kamara (NO - RB) Pozega Eagles
4. Tremaine Edmunds (Chi - LB) V for ...
5. Jevon Holland (Mia - S) Boyler Brigade
6. Jessie Bates III (Atl - DB,S) Časovi ljubavi
7. Pete Werner (NO - LB) Alcatraz Jac...
8. DJ Moore (Chi - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Christian Kirk (Jax - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Logan Wilson (Cin - LB) Uzice Broncos
11. Darrynton Evans (Buf - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Devin White (TB - LB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 25
1. Riq Woolen (Sea - CB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Justin Herbert (LAC - QB) New Belgrade...
3. Courtland Sutton (Den - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. Richie Grant (Atl - S) V for ...
5. J.K. Dobbins (Bal - RB) Boyler Brigade
6. Aidan Hutchinson (Det - DL,DE) Časovi ljubavi
7. Dax Hill (Cin - S) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Allen Lazard (NYJ - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Jakobi Meyers (LV - WR) Shelpas UTD
10. Nick Bolton (KC - LB) Uzice Broncos
11. AJ Dillon (GB - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Quay Walker (GB - LB) BGD Gravedig...
Round 26
1. Josh Allen (Buf - QB) Frozen Tundr...
2. D'Ernest Johnson (Jax - RB) New Belgrade...
3. Denzel Mims (Pit - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. O.J. Howard (Hou - TE) V for ...
5. Travis Etienne Jr. (Jax - RB) Boyler Brigade
6. Joe Burrow (Cin - QB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Chase Claypool (Mia - WR) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Rondale Moore (Ari - WR) Tonyk 77ers
9. Kyle Pitts (Atl - TE) Shelpas UTD
10. Brandin Cooks (Dal - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Rashaad Penny (Phi - RB) Fools and Ho...
12. Derwin James Jr. (LAC - S) BGD Gravedig...
Round 27
1. James Conner (Ari - RB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Mike Evans (TB - WR) New Belgrade...
3. Kadarius Toney (KC - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. Russell Gage (TB - WR) V for ...
5. Adam Thielen (Car - WR) Boyler Brigade
6. Elijah Mitchell (SF - RB) Časovi ljubavi
7. Joshua Palmer (LAC - WR) Alcatraz Jac...
8. Zack Moss (Ind - RB) Tonyk 77ers
9. C.J. Mosley (NYJ - LB) Shelpas UTD
10. Gabe Davis (Buf - WR) Uzice Broncos
11. Justin Jefferson (Min - WR) Fools and Ho...
12. Jaquan Brisker (Chi - DB,S) BGD Gravedig...
Round 28
1. Javonte Williams (Den - RB) Frozen Tundr...
2. Ja'Marr Chase (Cin - WR) New Belgrade...
3. DeVonta Smith (Phi - WR) Pozega Eagles
4. Clyde Edwards-Helaire (KC - RB) V for ...
5. Michael Pittman Jr. (Ind - WR) Boyler Brigade