Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

Fantasy Football 2020

Draft Results

Round 1
1. Christian McCaffrey (Car - RB) Bartez Team
2. Saquon Barkley (NYG - RB) Moravia Piot...
3. Ezekiel Elliott (Dal - RB) Nabuchodonozory
4. Derrick Henry (Ten - RB) Staszów Osp...
5. Alvin Kamara (NO - RB) Sparta Wrocław
6. Dalvin Cook (Min - RB) The Bad Luck...
7. Joe Mixon (Cin - RB) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Clyde Edwards-Helaire (KC - RB) Dominik's Team
9. Michael Thomas (NO - WR) HardBoys
10. Julio Jones (Ten - WR) RzeszówCoug...
11. Nick Chubb (Cle - RB) LA DZbans
12. Tyreek Hill (KC - WR) Orzel
Round 2
1. Davante Adams (GB - WR) Orzel
2. Josh Jacobs (LV - RB) LA DZbans
3. Patrick Mahomes (KC - QB) RzeszówCoug...
4. Kenyan Drake (LV - RB) HardBoys
5. George Kittle (SF - TE) Dominik's Team
6. Austin Ekeler (LAC - RB) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Travis Kelce (KC - TE) The Bad Luck...
8. DeAndre Hopkins (Ari - WR) Sparta Wrocław
9. Chris Godwin (TB - WR) Staszów Osp...
10. Miles Sanders (Phi - RB) Nabuchodonozory
11. Aaron Jones (GB - RB) Moravia Piot...
12. Allen Robinson II (Chi - WR) Bartez Team
Round 3
1. James Conner (Ari - RB) Bartez Team
2. Kenny Golladay (NYG - WR) Moravia Piot...
3. Adam Thielen (Min - WR) Nabuchodonozory
4. Lamar Jackson (Bal - QB) Staszów Osp...
5. Chris Carson (Sea - RB) Sparta Wrocław
6. Jonathan Taylor (Ind - RB) The Bad Luck...
7. Odell Beckham Jr. (Cle - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Melvin Gordon III (Den - RB) Dominik's Team
9. Mike Evans (TB - WR) HardBoys
10. Phillip Lindsay (Hou - RB) RzeszówCoug...
11. A.J. Brown (Ten - WR) LA DZbans
12. David Johnson (Hou - RB) Orzel
Round 4
1. Russell Wilson (Sea - QB) Orzel
2. Terry McLaurin (Was - WR) LA DZbans
3. Todd Gurley II (Atl - RB) RzeszówCoug...
4. Raheem Mostert (SF - RB) HardBoys
5. DJ Moore (Car - WR) Dominik's Team
6. Amari Cooper (Dal - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
7. JuJu Smith-Schuster (Pit - WR) The Bad Luck...
8. Zach Ertz (Ari - TE) Sparta Wrocław
9. Darren Waller (LV - TE) Staszów Osp...
10. DeVante Parker (Mia - WR) Nabuchodonozory
11. Calvin Ridley (Atl - WR) Moravia Piot...
12. Mark Ingram II (Hou - RB) Bartez Team
Round 5
1. Mark Andrews (Bal - TE) Bartez Team
2. Le'Veon Bell (Bal - RB) Moravia Piot...
3. Devin Singletary (Buf - RB) Nabuchodonozory
4. Cam Akers (LAR - RB) Staszów Osp...
5. Keenan Allen (LAC - WR) Sparta Wrocław
6. DJ Chark Jr. (Jax - WR) The Bad Luck...
7. Cooper Kupp (LAR - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Tyler Lockett (Sea - WR) Dominik's Team
9. DK Metcalf (Sea - WR) HardBoys
10. Noah Fant (Den - TE) RzeszówCoug...
11. Courtland Sutton (Den - WR) LA DZbans
12. Leonard Fournette (TB - RB) Orzel
Round 6
1. J.K. Dobbins (Bal - RB) Orzel
2. D'Andre Swift (Det - RB) LA DZbans
3. Jordan Howard (Phi - RB) RzeszówCoug...
4. Kareem Hunt (Cle - RB) HardBoys
5. Dak Prescott (Dal - QB) Dominik's Team
6. David Montgomery (Chi - RB) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Kyler Murray (Ari - QB) The Bad Luck...
8. Ronald Jones II (TB - RB) Sparta Wrocław
9. Tyler Boyd (Cin - WR) Staszów Osp...
10. Deshaun Watson (Hou - QB) Nabuchodonozory
11. Robert Woods (LAR - WR) Moravia Piot...
12. Tyler Higbee (LAR - TE) Bartez Team
Round 7
1. T.Y. Hilton (Ind - WR) Bartez Team
2. Stefon Diggs (Buf - WR) Moravia Piot...
3. Jared Cook (LAC - TE) Nabuchodonozory
4. Marquise Brown (Bal - WR) Staszów Osp...
5. Michael Gallup (Dal - WR) Sparta Wrocław
6. Jarvis Landry (Cle - WR) The Bad Luck...
7. Evan Engram (NYG - TE) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Zack Moss (Buf - RB) Dominik's Team
9. Hunter Henry (NE - TE) HardBoys
10. Marvin Jones Jr. (Jax - WR) RzeszówCoug...
11. Antonio Gibson (Was - RB) LA DZbans
12. T.J. Watt (Pit - LB) Orzel
Round 8
1. Deebo Samuel (SF - WR) Orzel
2. Rob Gronkowski (TB - TE) LA DZbans
3. Julian Edelman (NE - WR) RzeszówCoug...
4. Will Fuller V (Mia - WR) HardBoys
5. Matt Breida (Buf - RB) Dominik's Team
6. Darius Leonard (Ind - LB) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Justin Tucker (Bal - K) The Bad Luck...
8. Josh Allen (Buf - QB) Sparta Wrocław
9. James White (NE - RB) Staszów Osp...
10. Harrison Butker (KC - K) Nabuchodonozory
11. Tevin Coleman (NYJ - RB) Moravia Piot...
12. Matt Ryan (Atl - QB) Bartez Team
Round 9
1. Wil Lutz (NO - K) Bartez Team
2. A.J. Green (Ari - WR) Moravia Piot...
3. Diontae Johnson (Pit - WR) Nabuchodonozory
4. Myles Garrett (Cle - DE) Staszów Osp...
5. Sterling Shepard (NYG - WR) Sparta Wrocław
6. Aaron Donald (LAR - DT) The Bad Luck...
7. Chandler Jones (Ari - LB) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Greg Zuerlein (Dal - K) Dominik's Team
9. Carson Wentz (Ind - QB) HardBoys
10. Kerryon Johnson (SF - RB) RzeszówCoug...
11. Blake Jarwin (Dal - TE) LA DZbans
12. T.J. Hockenson (Det - TE) Orzel
Round 10
1. Khalil Mack (Chi - LB) Orzel
2. Aaron Rodgers (GB - QB) LA DZbans
3. Marlon Mack (Ind - RB) RzeszówCoug...
4. CeeDee Lamb (Dal - WR) HardBoys
5. Jamal Agnew (Jax - CB) Dominik's Team
6. Danielle Hunter (Min - DE) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Nick Bosa (SF - DE) The Bad Luck...
8. Sony Michel (LAR - RB) Sparta Wrocław
9. Austin Hooper (Cle - TE) Staszów Osp...
10. John Brown (Den - WR) Nabuchodonozory
11. Latavius Murray (Bal - RB) Moravia Piot...
12. Elandon Roberts (Mia - LB) Bartez Team
Round 11
1. Brandon Wilson (Cin - S) Bartez Team
2. Drew Brees (NO - QB) Moravia Piot...
3. Emmanuel Sanders (Buf - WR) Nabuchodonozory
4. Robbie Gould (SF - K) Staszów Osp...
5. Hayden Hurst (Atl - TE) Sparta Wrocław
6. Tom Brady (TB - QB) The Bad Luck...
7. Matthew Stafford (LAR - QB) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Anthony Levine Sr. (Bal - S) Dominik's Team
9. Brandin Cooks (Hou - WR) HardBoys
10. Mike Gesicki (Mia - TE) RzeszówCoug...
11. Matt Prater (Ari - K) LA DZbans
12. Darrell Henderson Jr. (LAR - RB) Orzel
Round 12
1. Cordarrelle Patterson (Atl - WR,RB) Orzel
2. Vita Vea (TB - DT) LA DZbans
3. Henry Ruggs III (LV - WR) RzeszówCoug...
4. Shaquil Barrett (TB - LB) HardBoys
5. Christian Wilkins (Mia - DT) Dominik's Team
6. Alexander Mattison (Min - RB) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Jonnu Smith (NE - TE) The Bad Luck...
8. Cam Newton (NE - QB) Sparta Wrocław
9. Mike Williams (LAC - WR) Staszów Osp...
10. Jamie Collins Sr. (NE - LB) Nabuchodonozory
11. Dallas Goedert (Phi - TE) Moravia Piot...
12. Nick Scott (LAR - S) Bartez Team
Round 13
1. Jamison Crowder (NYJ - WR) Bartez Team
2. Tarik Cohen (Chi - RB) Moravia Piot...
3. Logan Ryan (NYG - CB) Nabuchodonozory
4. Jamal Adams (Sea - S) Staszów Osp...
5. Mecole Hardman (KC - WR) Sparta Wrocław
6. Joe Burrow (Cin - QB) The Bad Luck...
7. Jerry Jeudy (Den - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Ben Roethlisberger (Pit - QB) Dominik's Team
9. Baker Mayfield (Cle - QB) HardBoys
10. Darius Slayton (NYG - WR) RzeszówCoug...
11. Preston Williams (Mia - WR) LA DZbans
12. Cory Littleton (LV - LB) Orzel
Round 14
1. Dan Bailey (Min - K) Orzel
2. Fred Warner (SF - LB) LA DZbans
3. Zane Gonzalez (Car - K) RzeszówCoug...
4. Joey Bosa (LAC - DE) HardBoys
5. Christian Kirk (Ari - WR) Dominik's Team
6. Allen Lazard (GB - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Cameron Jordan (NO - DE) The Bad Luck...
8. Lavonte David (TB - LB) Sparta Wrocław
9. Bobby Wagner (Sea - LB) Staszów Osp...
10. Jameis Winston (NO - QB) Nabuchodonozory
11. Joe Schobert (Pit - LB) Moravia Piot...
12. Daniel Jones (NYG - QB) Bartez Team
Round 15
1. Anthony Miller (Pit - WR) Bartez Team
2. Jaylon Smith (GB - LB) Moravia Piot...
3. Bud Dupree (Ten - LB) Nabuchodonozory
4. Frank Clark (KC - DE) Staszów Osp...
5. Joey Slye (SF - K) Sparta Wrocław
6. Devonta Freeman (Bal - RB) The Bad Luck...
7. DeSean Jackson (LAR - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Chris Herndon (Min - TE) Dominik's Team
9. O.J. Howard (TB - TE) HardBoys
10. Chris Jones (KC - DT) RzeszówCoug...
11. Za'Darius Smith (GB - LB) LA DZbans
12. Jordan Hicks (Ari - LB) Orzel
Round 16
1. Tyler Eifert (Jax - TE) Orzel
2. Budda Baker (Ari - S) LA DZbans
3. Tremaine Edmunds (Buf - LB) RzeszówCoug...
4. Boston Scott (Phi - RB) HardBoys
5. Adrian Peterson (Det - RB) Dominik's Team
6. Jerick McKinnon (KC - RB) Źle Wyskrobani
7. Harrison Smith (Min - S) The Bad Luck...
8. Bradley Chubb (Den - LB) Sparta Wrocław
9. Carlos Hyde (Jax - RB) Staszów Osp...
10. Kyle Rudolph (NYG - TE) Nabuchodonozory
11. Jake Elliott (Phi - K) Moravia Piot...
12. Chase Edmonds (Ari - RB) Bartez Team
Round 17
1. Ian Thomas (Car - TE) Bartez Team
2. Maliek Collins (Hou - DT) Moravia Piot...
3. Greg Olsen (Sea - TE) Nabuchodonozory
4. Jimmy Garoppolo (SF - QB) Staszów Osp...
5. Roquan Smith (Chi - LB) Sparta Wrocław
6. Sammy Watkins (Bal - WR) The Bad Luck...
7. Jalen Reagor (Phi - WR) Źle Wyskrobani
8. Golden Tate (NYG - WR) Dominik's Team
9. Kwon Alexander (NO - LB) HardBoys
10. Yannick Ngakoue (LV - DE) RzeszówCoug...
11. Jared Goff (Det - QB) LA DZbans
12. Kirk Cousins (Min - QB) Orzel