Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Odell Beckham Jr. | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Jamison Crowder | Tachov Titans |
3. | Melvin Gordon III | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Travis Kelce | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Mike Evans | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Julio Jones | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Alvin Kamara | Grand Rambli... |
8. | A.J. Green | Trut Miners |
9. | Le'Veon Bell | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Antonio Brown | FC East Exit... |
11. | Davante Adams | Bratislava R... |
12. | Todd Gurley | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Michael Thomas | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Carson Wentz | Tachov Titans |
3. | Stefon Diggs | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Jordan Howard | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Tyreek Hill | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Keenan Allen | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Adam Thielen | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Aaron Rodgers | Trut Miners |
9. | David Johnson | Aussig Gunners |
10. | DeAndre Hopkins | FC East Exit... |
11. | Jerick McKinnon | Bratislava R... |
12. | Ezekiel Elliott | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Leonard Fournette | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Cooper Kupp | Tachov Titans |
3. | Christian McCaffrey | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Chris Hogan | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Jarvis Landry | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Golden Tate | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Joe Mixon | Grand Rambli... |
8. | LeSean McCoy | Trut Miners |
9. | Devonta Freeman | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Dalvin Cook | FC East Exit... |
11. | Alex Collins | Bratislava R... |
12. | Kareem Hunt | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cam Newton | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Devin Funchess | Tachov Titans |
3. | Will Fuller V | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Marvin Jones Jr. | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Josh Gordon | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Derrick Henry | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Corey Davis | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Jimmy Graham | Trut Miners |
9. | Russell Wilson | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Zach Ertz | FC East Exit... |
11. | Dak Prescott | Bratislava R... |
12. | Rob Gronkowski | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Deshaun Watson | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Eli Manning | Tachov Titans |
3. | Tevin Coleman | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Brandin Cooks | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Jay Ajayi | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Dion Lewis | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Matthew Stafford | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Mark Ingram II | Trut Miners |
9. | Emmanuel Sanders | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Kenyan Drake | FC East Exit... |
11. | Marqise Lee | Bratislava R... |
12. | T.Y. Hilton | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lamar Miller | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Kenny Golladay | Tachov Titans |
3. | Andrew Luck | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Carlos Hyde | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Patrick Mahomes | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Marshawn Lynch | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Philip Rivers | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Delanie Walker | Trut Miners |
9. | Trey Burton | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Allen Robinson II | FC East Exit... |
11. | Charles Clay | Bratislava R... |
12. | Tom Brady | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evan Engram | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | James White | Tachov Titans |
3. | Jack Doyle | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Kyle Rudolph | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Marcus Mariota | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Jimmy Garoppolo | Boston Hoodies |
7. | David Njoku | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Chris Carson | Trut Miners |
9. | Sammy Watkins | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Drew Brees | FC East Exit... |
11. | Ty Montgomery II | Bratislava R... |
12. | Jordan Reed | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Greg Olsen | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Matt Breida | Tachov Titans |
3. | Kenneth Barber | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Ben Roethlisberger | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Isaiah Crowell | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Matt Ryan | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Kenny Stills | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Pierre Garcon | Trut Miners |
9. | Nelson Agholor | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Rex Burkhead | FC East Exit... |
11. | Paul Richardson | Bratislava R... |
12. | Jordy Nelson | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kirk Cousins | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | James Conner | Tachov Titans |
3. | Alshon Jeffery | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Blake Bortles | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | George Kittle | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Sterling Shepard | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Rishard Matthews | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Jamaal Williams | Trut Miners |
9. | Andy Dalton | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Michael Crabtree | FC East Exit... |
11. | Vernon Davis | Bratislava R... |
12. | Derek Carr | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Woods | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Javorius Allen | Tachov Titans |
3. | Jared Goff | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Ted Ginn Jr. | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | O.J. Howard | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Julian Edelman | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Chris Godwin | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Alex Smith | Trut Miners |
9. | Kelvin Benjamin | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Robbie Chosen | FC East Exit... |
11. | Doug Martin | Bratislava R... |
12. | Jared Cook | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cameron Brate | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Rob Kelley | Tachov Titans |
3. | Austin Seferian-Jenkins | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Josh McCown | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Aaron Jones | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Mike Williams | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Ryan Tannehill | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Case Keenum | Trut Miners |
9. | Gerald Everett | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Duke Johnson | FC East Exit... |
11. | Terrance Williams | Bratislava R... |
12. | Bilal Powell | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | LeGarrette Blount | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Marcedes Lewis | Tachov Titans |
3. | Mohamed Sanu | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Garrett Celek | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Benjamin Watson | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Austin Hooper | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Allen Hurns | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Keelan Cole Sr. | Trut Miners |
9. | Jesse James | Aussig Gunners |
10. | C.J. Anderson | FC East Exit... |
11. | Jalen Richard | Bratislava R... |
12. | Josh Doctson | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Theo Riddick | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | A.J. Derby | Tachov Titans |
3. | Mike Gillislee | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Brandon McManus | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Cameron Meredith | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Tyrod Taylor | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Ryan Grant | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Randall Cobb | Trut Miners |
9. | J.J. Nelson | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Marlon Mack | FC East Exit... |
11. | DeShone Kizer | Bratislava R... |
12. | Tyler Lockett | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Chris Ivory | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Brandon Marshall | Tachov Titans |
3. | Martavis Bryant | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Stephen Hauschka | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Devontae Booker | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | DeSean Jackson | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Adam Shaheen | Grand Rambli... |
8. | DeVante Parker | Trut Miners |
9. | T.J. Yeldon | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Tyler Eifert | FC East Exit... |
11. | Kenneth Dixon | Bratislava R... |
12. | Chris Boswell | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Ross | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Rico Gathers | Tachov Titans |
3. | Taylor Gabriel | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Los Angeles | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Joe Flacco | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Tyrell Williams | Boston Hoodies |
7. | D'Onta Foreman | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Corey Clement | Trut Miners |
9. | Tyler Boyd | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Jameis Winston | FC East Exit... |
11. | Willie Snead IV | Bratislava R... |
12. | Jacksonville | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sam Bradford | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Kevin White | Tachov Titans |
3. | Hunter Henry | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Tarik Cohen | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Donte Moncrief | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | John Brown | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Mack Hollins | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Geronimo Allison | Trut Miners |
9. | Cordarrelle Patterson | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Dede Westbrook | FC East Exit... |
11. | Justin Tucker | Bratislava R... |
12. | Minnesota | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dez Bryant | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Nathan Peterman | Tachov Titans |
3. | Matt Bryant | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Adrian Peterson | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Samaje Perine | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Latavius Murray | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Eric Ebron | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Greg Zuerlein | Trut Miners |
9. | Phillip Dorsett | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Taywan Taylor | FC East Exit... |
11. | Robbie Gould | Bratislava R... |
12. | JuJu Smith-Schuster | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jermaine Kearse | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Jake Elliott | Tachov Titans |
3. | Houston | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Mitchell Trubisky | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Thomas Rawls | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Jeremy Hill | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Denver | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Carolina | Trut Miners |
9. | Tavon Austin | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Stephen Gostkowski | FC East Exit... |
11. | Baltimore | Bratislava R... |
12. | Marquise Goodwin | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rodney Smith | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | New York | Tachov Titans |
3. | New Orleans | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | New England | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Wil Lutz | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Green Bay | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Giovani Bernard | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Doug Baldwin | Trut Miners |
9. | Adam Vinatieri | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Los Angeles | FC East Exit... |
11. | Amari Cooper | Bratislava R... |
12. | Demaryius Thomas | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matt Prater | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Austin Ekeler | Tachov Titans |
3. | Corey Coleman | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Danny Amendola | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Spencer Ware | OleOle Bomba... |
6. | Arizona | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Teddy Bridgewater | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Elijah McGuire | Trut Miners |
9. | Pittsburgh | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Chris Thompson | FC East Exit... |
11. | Larry Fitzgerald | Bratislava R... |
12. | Philadelphia | Hrustin Cowboys |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Saquon Barkley | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Royce Freeman | Tachov Titans |
3. | Kerryon Johnson | Tachov Titans |
4. | Rashaad Penny | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Sony Michel | Trut Miners |
6. | Nick Chubb | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Anthony Miller | Grand Rambli... |
8. | DJ Moore | Tábor Bay D... |
9. | Michael Gallup | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Derrius Guice | FC East Exit... |
11. | Courtland Sutton | OleOle Bomba... |
12. | Calvin Ridley | Hrustin Cowboys |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mike Gesicki | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Christian Kirk | Tachov Titans |
3. | Tre'Quan Smith | Tachov Titans |
4. | James Washington | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Ronald Jones | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Dallas Goedert | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Baker Mayfield | Grand Rambli... |
8. | John Kelly Jr. | Trut Miners |
9. | Sam Darnold | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Hayden Hurst | Grand Rambli... |
11. | Jordan Wilkins | Bratislava R... |
12. | Lamar Jackson | Bratislava R... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Chicago | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Dante Pettis | Tachov Titans |
3. | Josh Rosen | OleOle Bomba... |
4. | Antonio Callaway | FC East Exit... |
5. | Alfred Morris | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Kalen Ballage | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Chase Edmonds | FC East Exit... |
8. | Ricky Seals-Jones | Trut Miners |
9. | Nyheim Hines | Aussig Gunners |
10. | DJ Chark Jr. | Grand Rambli... |
11. | Jordan Lasley | Bratislava R... |
12. | Seattle | Hrustin Cowboys |
Round 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Quincy Enunwa | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Josh Allen | Tábor Bay D... |
3. | Jaylen Samuels | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | Equanimeous St. Brown | OleOle Bomba... |
5. | Mike Wallace | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Atlanta | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Keke Coutee | Grand Rambli... |
8. | Deon Cain | Trut Miners |
9. | Travis Benjamin | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Vance McDonald | Boston Hoodies |
11. | Jonnu Smith | Bratislava R... |
12. | J'Mon Moore | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 25 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tyler Kroft | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Ameer Abdullah | Tábor Bay D... |
3. | Ito Smith | Tábor Bay D... |
4. | DaeSean Hamilton | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Corey Grant | Hrustin Cowboys |
6. | Boston Scott | FC East Exit... |
7. | Virgil Green | OleOle Bomba... |
8. | Ed Dickson | Trut Miners |
9. | San Francisco | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Curtis Samuel | Bratislava R... |
11. | Mark Andrews | Bratislava R... |
12. | Graham Gano | OleOle Bomba... |
Round 26 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Albert Wilson | Rici3 SANCHE... |
2. | Mark Walton | Tábor Bay D... |
3. | Phillip Lindsay | Trut Miners |
4. | Blake Jarwin | Krasna Lipa ... |
5. | Geoff Swaim | Krasna Lipa ... |
6. | Alfred Blue | Boston Hoodies |
7. | Justin Watson | FC East Exit... |
8. | Cole Beasley | Krasna Lipa ... |
9. | Richie James | Aussig Gunners |
10. | Marquez Valdes-Scantling | FC East Exit... |
11. | Ian Thomas | Grand Rambli... |
12. | Mike Boone | Tachov Titans |