• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »

  • Note: You are reading this message either because you do not have a standards-compliant browser, or because you can not see our css files.
    Welcome to Yahoo Fantasy Sports: Skip to Content Skip to Section Navigation

    Fantasy Football 2013

    Draft Results

    Round 1
    1. Adrian Peterson (Min - RB) FL Red Devils
    2. Arian Foster (Hou - RB) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Jamaal Charles (KC - RB) Was All Luck
    4. Marshawn Lynch (Sea - RB) Malte's Team
    5. Doug Martin (TB - RB) Colt's Clinic
    6. Calvin Johnson (Det - WR) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Brandon Marshall (Chi - WR) Statistical ...
    8. Ray Rice (Bal - RB) THE MEALTICKET
    9. C.J. Spiller (Buf - RB) Dunkenamish
    10. LeSean McCoy (Phi - RB) ZevetS's Team
    11. Alfred Morris (Was - RB) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Trent Richardson (Ind - RB) Blue Monster
    Round 2
    1. Steven Jackson (Atl - RB) Blue Monster
    2. Julio Jones (Atl - WR) Whalen's Mag...
    3. Dez Bryant (Dal - WR) ZevetS's Team
    4. Larry Fitzgerald (Ari - WR) Dunkenamish
    5. A.J. Green (Cin - WR) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Aaron Rodgers (GB - QB) Statistical ...
    7. Andrew Luck (Ind - QB) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Drew Brees (NO - QB) Colt's Clinic
    9. Matt Forte (Chi - RB) Malte's Team
    10. Randall Cobb (GB - WR) Was All Luck
    11. Stevan Ridley (NE - RB) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Jimmy Graham (NO - TE) FL Red Devils
    Round 3
    1. Maurice Jones-Drew (Oak - RB) FL Red Devils
    2. Peyton Manning (Den - QB) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Chris Johnson (NYJ - RB) Was All Luck
    4. Demaryius Thomas (Den - WR) Malte's Team
    5. Victor Cruz (NYG - WR) Colt's Clinic
    6. Frank Gore (SF - RB) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Andre Johnson (Hou - WR) Statistical ...
    8. Tom Brady (NE - QB) THE MEALTICKET
    9. Lamar Miller (Mia - RB) Dunkenamish
    10. Roddy White (Atl - WR) ZevetS's Team
    11. Reggie Wayne (Ind - WR) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Dwayne Bowe (KC - WR) Blue Monster
    Round 4
    1. Cam Newton (Car - QB) Blue Monster
    2. Colin Kaepernick (SF - QB) Whalen's Mag...
    3. Vincent Jackson (TB - WR) ZevetS's Team
    4. Matt Ryan (Atl - QB) Dunkenamish
    5. Hakeem Nicks (Ind - WR) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Reggie Bush (Det - RB) Statistical ...
    7. Wes Welker (Den - WR) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. DeMarco Murray (Dal - RB) Colt's Clinic
    9. Pierre Garcon (Was - WR) Malte's Team
    10. Marques Colston (NO - WR) Was All Luck
    11. Eric Decker (NYJ - WR) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Le'Veon Bell (Pit - RB) FL Red Devils
    Round 5
    1. Robert Griffin III (Was - QB) FL Red Devils
    2. Danny Amendola (NE - WR) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Russell Wilson (Sea - QB) Was All Luck
    4. Matthew Stafford (Det - QB) Malte's Team
    5. Jason Witten (Dal - TE) Colt's Clinic
    6. Tony Gonzalez (Atl - TE) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Jordy Nelson (GB - WR) Statistical ...
    8. Vernon Davis (SF - TE) THE MEALTICKET
    9. DeSean Jackson (Was - WR) Dunkenamish
    10. David Wilson (NYG - RB) ZevetS's Team
    11. Darren Sproles (Phi - RB) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Torrey Smith (Bal - WR) Blue Monster
    Round 6
    1. Mike Wallace (Mia - WR) Blue Monster
    2. Antonio Brown (Pit - WR) Whalen's Mag...
    3. Rob Gronkowski (NE - TE) ZevetS's Team
    4. T.Y. Hilton (Ind - WR) Dunkenamish
    5. Darren McFadden (Oak - RB) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Tavon Austin (StL - WR) Statistical ...
    7. Ahmad Bradshaw (Ind - RB) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Josh Gordon (Cle - WR) Colt's Clinic
    9. Kyle Rudolph (Min - TE) Malte's Team
    10. Steve Smith Sr. (Bal - WR) Was All Luck
    11. James Jones (Oak - WR) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Cecil Shorts III (Jax - WR) FL Red Devils
    Round 7
    1. Mike Williams (Buf - WR) FL Red Devils
    2. Owen Daniels (Bal - TE) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Ryan Mathews (SD - RB) Was All Luck
    4. Eddie Lacy (GB - RB) Malte's Team
    5. Giovani Bernard (Cin - RB) Colt's Clinic
    6. Golden Tate (Det - WR) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Rashard Mendenhall (Ari - RB) Statistical ...
    8. Greg Jennings (Min - WR) THE MEALTICKET
    9. Seattle (Sea - DEF) Dunkenamish
    10. Tony Romo (Dal - QB) ZevetS's Team
    11. Eli Manning (NYG - QB) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Montee Ball (Den - RB) Blue Monster
    Round 8
    1. Greg Olsen (Car - TE) Blue Monster
    2. Shane Vereen (NE - RB) Whalen's Mag...
    3. San Francisco (SF - DEF) ZevetS's Team
    4. Fred Davis (Was - TE) Dunkenamish
    5. Houston (Hou - DEF) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Jacquizz Rodgers (Atl - RB) Statistical ...
    7. Chicago (Chi - DEF) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Chris Givens (StL - WR) Colt's Clinic
    9. Chris Ivory (NYJ - RB) Malte's Team
    10. Stevie Johnson (SF - WR) Was All Luck
    11. DeAngelo Williams (Car - RB) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Denver (Den - DEF) FL Red Devils
    Round 9
    1. Matt Bryant (Atl - K) FL Red Devils
    2. Andy Dalton (Cin - QB) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Jermichael Finley (GB - TE) Was All Luck
    4. Anquan Boldin (SF - WR) Malte's Team
    5. Johnathan Franklin (GB - RB) Colt's Clinic
    6. Miles Austin (Cle - WR) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Denarius Moore (Oak - WR) Statistical ...
    8. Coby Fleener (Ind - TE) THE MEALTICKET
    9. Jermaine Gresham (Cin - TE) Dunkenamish
    10. Phil Dawson (SF - K) ZevetS's Team
    11. Dwayne Allen (Ind - TE) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Lance Moore (Pit - WR) Blue Monster
    Round 10
    1. Arizona (Ari - DEF) Blue Monster
    2. Ben Roethlisberger (Pit - QB) Whalen's Mag...
    3. Andre Brown (Hou - RB) ZevetS's Team
    4. Matt Prater (Det - K) Dunkenamish
    5. Michael Vick (NYJ - QB) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Daryl Richardson (NYJ - RB) Statistical ...
    7. BenJarvus Green-Ellis (Cin - RB) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Cincinnati (Cin - DEF) Colt's Clinic
    9. Vincent Brown (Oak - WR) Malte's Team
    10. Mark Ingram (NO - RB) Was All Luck
    11. Sidney Rice (Sea - WR) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Ronnie Hillman (Den - RB) FL Red Devils
    Round 11
    1. Kenny Britt (StL - WR) FL Red Devils
    2. Stephen Gostkowski (NE - K) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Percy Harvin (NYJ - WR) Was All Luck
    4. Green Bay (GB - DEF) Malte's Team
    5. DeAndre Hopkins (Hou - WR) Colt's Clinic
    6. Joe Flacco (Bal - QB) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Antonio Gates (SD - TE) Statistical ...
    8. Emmanuel Sanders (Den - WR) THE MEALTICKET
    9. Vick Ballard (Ind - RB) Dunkenamish
    10. Bernard Pierce (Bal - RB) ZevetS's Team
    11. Blair Walsh (Min - K) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Danny Woodhead (SD - RB) Blue Monster
    Round 12
    1. Philip Rivers (SD - QB) Blue Monster
    2. Ben Tate (Min - RB) Whalen's Mag...
    3. Martellus Bennett (Chi - TE) ZevetS's Team
    4. Sam Bradford (StL - QB) Dunkenamish
    5. Jonathan Stewart (Car - RB) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Kendall Wright (Ten - WR) Statistical ...
    7. Darrius Heyward-Bey (Pit - WR) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Josh Freeman (NYG - QB) Colt's Clinic
    9. Brandon Myers (TB - TE) Malte's Team
    10. Heath Miller (Pit - TE) Was All Luck
    11. New England (NE - DEF) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Bryce Brown (Buf - RB) FL Red Devils
    Round 13
    1. Jared Cook (StL - TE) FL Red Devils
    2. Marcedes Lewis (Jax - TE) Weeden Wayne...
    3. Michael Floyd (Ari - WR) Was All Luck
    4. Alex Smith (KC - QB) Malte's Team
    5. Cordarrelle Patterson (Min - WR) Colt's Clinic
    6. Malcom Floyd (SD - WR) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. Jay Cutler (Chi - QB) Statistical ...
    8. Justin Blackmon (Jax - WR) THE MEALTICKET
    9. Tampa Bay (TB - DEF) Dunkenamish
    10. Aaron Dobson (NE - WR) ZevetS's Team
    11. St. Louis (StL - DEF) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Andre Roberts (Was - WR) Blue Monster
    Round 14
    1. Shonn Greene (Ten - RB) Blue Monster
    2. Ryan Broyles (Det - WR) Whalen's Mag...
    3. Carson Palmer (Ari - QB) ZevetS's Team
    4. Keenan Allen (SD - WR) Dunkenamish
    5. Sebastian Janikowski (Oak - K) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Christine Michael (Sea - RB) Statistical ...
    7. Brandon Pettigrew (Det - TE) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Alshon Jeffery (Chi - WR) Colt's Clinic
    9. Pittsburgh (Pit - DEF) Malte's Team
    10. Matt Schaub (Oak - QB) Was All Luck
    11. Mikel Leshoure (Det - RB) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Ryan Tannehill (Mia - QB) FL Red Devils
    Round 15
    1. Baltimore (Bal - DEF) FL Red Devils
    2. Brian Hartline (Mia - WR) Weeden Wayne...
    3. New York (NYG - DEF) Was All Luck
    4. David Akers (Det - K) Malte's Team
    5. Atlanta (Atl - DEF) Colt's Clinic
    6. Justin Tucker (Bal - K) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    7. New York (NYJ - DEF) Statistical ...
    8. Jacoby Jones (Bal - WR) THE MEALTICKET
    9. Rueben Randle (NYG - WR) Dunkenamish
    10. Josh Brown (NYG - K) ZevetS's Team
    11. Ed Dickson (Car - TE) Whalen's Mag...
    12. Jacob Tamme (Den - TE) Blue Monster
    Round 16
    1. Lawrence Tynes (TB - K) Blue Monster
    2. Fred Jackson (Buf - RB) Whalen's Mag...
    3. San Diego (SD - DEF) ZevetS's Team
    4. Isaiah Pead (StL - RB) Dunkenamish
    5. Marcel Reece (Oak - RB) THE MEALTICKET
    6. Adam Vinatieri (Ind - K) Statistical ...
    7. Donald Brown (SD - RB) ßjörñ~Lµ...
    8. Garrett Hartley (Cle - K) Colt's Clinic
    9. Brandon Lloyd (SF - WR) Malte's Team
    10. Robbie Gould (Chi - K) Was All Luck
    11. Pierre Thomas (NO - RB) Weeden Wayne...
    12. Dan Bailey (Dal - K) FL Red Devils